Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Feb 9, 2016
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys 9th Game  (Cancelled) Port Huron Northern vs. Fraser @ Fraser High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshmen Game Dakota vs. Port Huron Northern @ Port Huron Northern High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Dakota vs. Eisenhower @ Eisenhower High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Port Huron Northern vs. Fraser @ Fraser High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Dakota vs. Port Huron Northern @ Port Huron Northern High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Madison vs. South Lake @ South Lake High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Marysville vs. South Lake @ South Lake High School
HS Gym - Auxilliary
 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dakota vs. Eisenhower @ Eisenhower High School 
6:00pm Swim and Dive:Boys Varsity Meet South Lake vs. Roseville @ Roseville High School 
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Eisenhower vs. Fraser @ Fraser High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Meet Troy vs. Fraser @ Fraser High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Port Huron Northern vs. Fraser @ Fraser High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 02-08-16) Fraser vs. L'Anse Creuse @ L'Anse Creuse High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Dakota vs. Port Huron Northern @ Port Huron Northern High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Marysville vs. South Lake @ South Lake High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Madison vs. South Lake @ South Lake High School
HS Gym - Auxilliary
 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Dakota vs. Eisenhower @ Eisenhower High School 
TBD  Swimming:Boys Varsity Bye TBA 

     


      View:   
February  2016
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here